October 4, 2013

Authorised Testers

ATTMA are approved by Governments in England, Northern Ireland, Scotland and Wales. ATTMA is listed in the relevant Building Regulations as an authorised competence persons scheme for the air tightness testing industry.
All members of ATTMA are independently audited and certified, with a scope covering air tightness testing to the ATTMA Technical Standards (TSL1 &/or TSL2) and BS EN:13829 (2001), demonstrating knowledge and understanding, which enables them to test both commercial and domestic developments in accordance with relevant building regulations.

The List of Members is shown below:

EA Calculator Only Authorised to carry out Envelope Area and Volume calculations but is not authorised to test
Level 1 Air tightness tester able to test dwellings and non-dwellings up to 4000m³ gross envelope volume, tested as a single entity with a single blower door fan.
Level 2 Air tightness tester able to test both Level 1 and large buildings up to 80,000m2 external envelope area and/or up to 15 storeys tall. Level 2 testers are able to test buildings defined in Level 1.
Level 3 Testers who have been assessed for a higher level of expertise can test Large, Complicated and High Rise (LCHR), phased and zonal hand-over buildings. Level 3 testers are able to test buildings as defined in Level 1 and 2.
Suspended Testers who have been temporarily removed from the scheme for failure to comply with the scheme rules or companies that have failed to pay the scheme fees. These companies are NOT authorised to test under the ATTMA scheme.
+EA Testers with +EA are competent to carry out envelope area calculations to Level 2 / 3 on behalf of their business. Companies cannot operate at Level 2 or 3 without either an EA Calculator or an engineer with +EA attached to their status.
Eng Company Head Office Location Engineer Name ATTMA Number Status Country
A1 Air Testing Cambridgeshire Stuart Fyson 0202 Level 1 England
AAIRS Hampshire Mike Alsop 0371 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire Joe Smith 1347 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire Szabolcs Jako 1348 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire Adam Joselyn 1349 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire David McGilchrist 1354 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire Andy Seymour 1355 Level 1 England
Abbey Consultants Hertfordshire Mohtashim Qureshi 1248 Level 1 England
Acoustic Associates Sussex Ltd Sussex Tom Attwood 0139 Level 1 England
Acoustic Associates Sussex Ltd Sussex Toby Attwood 0189 Level 1 England
Acoustic Associates Sussex Ltd Sussex Simon Barrett 1203 Level 2 + EA England
ADNITT Acoustics Surrey Graham Shaw 0482 Level 1 England
ADNITT Acoustics Surrey Juan L. Rioperez 1307 Level 1 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire Malcolm Brown 0005 Level 1 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire Chris Mitchell 0155 Level 2 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire Steve Leeman 0378 Level 1 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire John Medhurst 0435 Level 1 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire Jake Eaton 1216 Level 1 England
Aeratech Ltd Nottinghamshire Jeff Hill 1256 Level 1 England
Air Change Ltd Inverness Jamie Reid 0185 Level 1 Scotland
Air Leakage Testing Ltd Essex Beatrice Holland 1038 EA Calculator Only England
Air Leakage Testing Ltd Essex Keith Bartlett 1053 Level 2 England
Air Leakage Testing Ltd Essex Nigel Swan 1162 Level 2 England
Air Leakage Testing Ltd Essex William Appleton 1311 Level 2 England
Air Mindset Services Essex Bill Appleton 0444 Level 1 England
Air Testing NI Craigavon Ken Uprichard 0181 Level 1 Northern Ireland
Air Testing NI Tongue Neil Uprichard 1000 Level 1 Scotland
Air Testing Scotland Ltd Dumfries and Galloway Craig Jenkins 0316 Level 1 Scotland
Air Tightness Assessors Ltd Essex Andrew Seymour 0009 Level 1 England
Air Tightness Solutions Ltd Oxfordshire Edward Bramwell 0402 Level 2 England
Air Tightness Testing South West Cornwall Phil Hichens 0012 Level 1 England
Airseal Airtightness Testing Co. Tyrone Gerard Poyntz 0020 Level 1 Northern Ireland
Airsmart Ltd Kent Andrew Turner 0008 Level 1 England
Airsmart Ltd Kent Nigel Turner 0077 Level 1 England
Airtight Noisecheck Hampshire Mark Witcher 1063 Level 2 + EA England
Airtight Noisecheck Hampshire Paul James 1064 Level 2 England
Airtight Noisecheck Hampshire Mitchell Tett 1065 Level 2 England
Airtight Services Kent Charles Irvine 0082 Level 1 England
Airtight Services Kent Alexander Irvine 0084 Level 1 England
Airtight Services Kent Duncan Irvine 0343 Level 1 England
All Sealants Ltd Port Talbot Dale Pike 0412 Level 1 Wales
All Sealants Ltd Port Talbot Jordan Protheroe 0493 Level 1 Wales
Alpha Air Testers Norfolk Robin Smith 1325 Level 1 England
Amalgamated Facilities Management Ltd Guernsey Muir Ashworth 0470 Level 1 Channel Islands
Amalgamated Facilities Management Ltd Guernsey Nigel Errington 0471 Level 1 Channel Islands
Anglia Air Testing Norfolk Vince May 0445 Level 1 England
Anglia Air Testing Norfolk Rob Stubbings 0465 Level 1 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Geoffrey Venus 1040 Level 2 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Nicholas Dobinson 1056 Level 2 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Andrew Gibson 1057 Level 2 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Adam Cooke 1058 Level 2 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Andrew Wyke 1059 Level 2 England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Jack Harvie-Clark 1060 Level 2 + EA England
Apex Acoustics Ltd Tyne and Wear Arron Pattison 1284 Level 2 England
Ashby Energy Assessors Lincolnshire Glenn Shewan 0263 Level 1 + EA England
Ashby Energy Assessors Lincolnshire James Rivers 0434 Level 2 England
Ashby Energy Assessors Lincolnshire Billy Roberts 1364 Level 1 England
Aspell Air Leicestershire Garry Clarke 1233 Level 1 England
ATTNI+ (Air Tightness Testing NI) Co. Derry Michael Berryman 0133 Level 1 Northern Ireland
Aura Sound & Air Ltd Jersey Fay De-Gruchy 0280 Level 1 Channel Islands
Award Air Yorkshire Mark Reinholz 1235 Level 1 England
Barlings KWA Ltd Lincolnshire William Simpson 0244 Level 1 England
BDME West Lothian Derek McDonald 0336 Level 1 Scotland
Besblock Ltd Shropshire David Moore 0074 Level 1 England
Besblock Ltd Shropshire Nigel Chadwick 0122 Level 1 England
Besblock Ltd Shropshire Pat Roberts 1005 Level 1 England
Besblock Ltd Shropshire Peter James 1259 Level 1 England
Bickerdike Allen Partners London Nick Williams 0228 Level 1 England
Bickerdike Allen Partners London Craig Henson 1006 Level 1 England
Blue Sky Air Testing (Westleigh Partnerships Ltd) Leicestershire Kyle McCabe 1319 Level 1 England
BRE Hertfordshire Adonis Charalambous 1015 Level 2 England
BRE Hertfordshire James Tattershall 1017 Level 2 England
BRE Hertfordshire Chris Scivyer 1019 Level 2 + EA England
BRE Hertfordshire Simon Eastaugh 1024 Level 2 England
BRE Hertfordshire Simon Feeley 1292 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Alan Piskulak 1358 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Angela Quinn 1176 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Billy Loughlin 1045 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Brian Wright 1213 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Carol Keith 1152 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Chris Fisk 1207 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Chris Knights 1136 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Daniel Bell 1261 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire David Anderson 1279 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire David Unwin 1137 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Eamon Miley 1278 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Gerald Brown 1149 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Gordon Park 1132 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Grant Martin 1320 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire James Hulance-Taylor 1141 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Jamie Winder 1357 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Jason Boanas 1224 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire John Brownlee 1277 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire John Jackson 1125 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire John Pierce 1332 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Jonathon Askem 1167 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Karl Belcher 1150 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Karl Olsson 1134 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Kayleigh Docherty 1147 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Kevin Martin 1242 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Mark Weeks 1095 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Michael Grantham 1178 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Mick Hampson 1142 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Neil Ashton 1208 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Nick Bale 1151 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Nicky Callen 1309 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Nigel Smith 1127 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Paul Buckingham 1086 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Paul Dooley 1145 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Paul Ebblewhite 1212 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Paul Potter 1131 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Peter Liebhardt 1175 EA Calculator Only England
BSRIA Berkshire Phil Dean 1209 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Ray Myler 1135 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Shannon Doherty 1146 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Steven Chambers 1148 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Steven Osborne 1133 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Stewart Inman 1140 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Stuart Harvey 1139 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Stuart Walker 1210 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Thomas Howell 1211 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Tim Radburn 1129 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Tim Rossington 1128 Level 1 England
BSRIA Berkshire Tom Jones 1138 Level 2 England
BSRIA Berkshire Tony Gunningham 1143 Level 2 England
Build Check Ltd Buckinghamshire David McKenna 1023 Level 2 + EA England
Build Check Ltd Buckinghamshire Richard Bate 1025 Level 2 England
Build Check Ltd Buckinghamshire Matt Tucker 1026 Level 2 England
Build Check Ltd Buckinghamshire Clive Cox 1027 Level 2 England
Build Check Ltd Buckinghamshire Matt Pearce 1222 Level 2 England
Building Analysis & Testing (BAT) Limited Bristol Peter Jones 1020 Level 2 England
Building Analysis & Testing (BAT) Limited Bristol Andrew Lane 1028 Level 2 + EA England
Building Analysis & Testing (BAT) Limited Bristol George Clarke 1030 Level 2 England
Building Analysis & Testing (BAT) Limited Bristol Liam Leonard 1031 Level 2 England
Building Analysis & Testing (BAT) Limited Bristol Jon Dickson 1039 Level 2 England
Building Energy Performance Ltd (BEP) Caerphilly David Skene 0069 Level 2 Wales
Building Energy Performance Ltd (BEP) Caerphilly Kevin O'Donnell 0299 Level 2 + EA Wales
Building Energy Performance Ltd (BEP) Caerphilly Joseph Goode 0429 Level 2 Wales
Building Regulations Noise Testing (BRNT) Shropshire James Charters 0194 Level 1 England
Building Regulations Services UK Ltd (BRSUK) Glasgow Raymond McGurk 0442 Level 1 Scotland
Building Test Services Ltd Devon Philip Wright 0100 Level 1 England
Building Test Services Ltd Devon John Layland 0392 Level 1 England
Building Test Services Ltd Devon Kristian Cox 0458 Level 1 England
Building Test Services Ltd Devon Mike Milverton 1299 Level 1 England
CB Energy Newry Chris Branagan 1218 Level 1 Northern Ireland
CDP Ltd Denbighshire Ian Carpenter 0350 Level 1 Wales
CI Surveying Ltd Jersey Thomas Attwood 1281 Level 1 Channel Islands
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk Rolf Toogood 1169 Level 2 England
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk Andrew Hutchinson 1170 Level 2 England
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk James Nunn 1171 Level 2 England
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk John West 1172 Level 2 England
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk James Carley 1173 Level 2 England
Construction Performance Solutions (CPS) Ltd Suffolk James Mitchell 1174 Level 2 + EA England
Consult & Build Ltd Guernsey Tim Guilbert 0463 Level 1 Channel Islands
Cornwall Council Cornwall Adam George 0363 Level 1 England
Cornwall Council Cornwall Mark Russell 0364 Level 1 England
CRF Surveyors Ltd E Sussex Carl Farrow 1199 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Fraser Hall 0291 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Richard Cole 1010 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Stewart Boyce 1011 Level 2 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Matthew Slocombe 1012 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Gregory Lock 1182 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Simon Gray 1330 Level 1 England
Daltec Ltd Devon Ryan Young 1345 EA Calculator Only England
David Manby Ltd Denbighshire David Manby 1013 Level 1 Wales
David Manby Ltd Denbighshire David Snell 1014 Level 1 Wales
DB air tightness testing Worcestershire David Bevan 0134 Level 1 England
Doncaster Building Control Doncaster Matthew Fletcher 0227 Level 1 England
Doncaster Building Control Doncaster Keith Robertson 0486 Level 1 England
Druk Limited Yorkshire Robert Smith 0110 Level 1 England
DTS Air Pressure Testing Dorset David Reeve 0286 Level 1 England
East Riding Of Yorkshire Council Yorkshire Steve Morris 0308 Level 1 England
East Riding Of Yorkshire Council Yorkshire Eric Ash 0446 Level 1 England
ECO Technology Cheshire Mark Pickering 0231 Level 1 England
ECO Technology Cheshire Andrew Pace 0492 Level 1 England
Encraft Limited Warwickshire Paul Jennings 0417 Level 1 England
Encraft Limited Warwickshire Will Morten 1334 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire Chris Avery 0290 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire Stephen Molloy 0367 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire David Fenwick 0401 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire Douglas Mills 0468 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire Craig Baxter 1318 Level 1 England
Energist Gloucestershire Aaron Perry 1356 EA Calculator England
Energy Access Cornwall Matthew Thomas 0217 Level 1 England
Energy Aware Co. Meath Vincent Owens 1197 Level 1 Republic of Ireland
Energy Performance Services Cornwall Ben Marsh 0319 Level 1 England
Energy Performance Services Cornwall Jake Ellis 1331 Level 1 England
Energy Review Ltd Yorkshire Richard McCook 0399 Level 1 England
Energy Review Ltd Yorkshire Tim Sainsbury 1217 Level 1 England
Energytest Yorkshire Andrew Hart 0036 Level 1 England
Energytest Yorkshire Ben Baxter 1351 Level 1 England
Energytest (Commercial) Ltd Kent Jonathan Southworth 0373 Level 1 England
Energytest (Commercial) Ltd Kent Lee Ticknell-Smith 1329 Level 1 England
ESD Airtightness Testing Herefordshire Ethan Davey 1190 Level 1 England
Ethos Environmental Ltd Edinburgh Bilal Ahmed 1258 Level 1 Scotland
EMSS Ltd London Matthew Stephenson 1353 Level 1 England
Exova Buckinghamshire Alin Bogdan Popescu 1018 Level 2 England
Exova Buckinghamshire Alison Miller 1021 Level 2 England
Exova Buckinghamshire Kevin Hammond 1029 Level 2 + EA England
Exova Buckinghamshire Tomasz Stec 1055 Level 2 England
Exova Buckinghamshire Liviu Dorcu 1300 Level 1 England
Forum Energy Consultants Kent Alan Ironmonger 0456 Level 1 England
GDH Development Ltd Aberdeenshire Diane Heath 0416 Level 1 Scotland
Grafik Ltd Essex Martin Boulter 0072 Level 1 England
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services UAE Narayan Banerjee 1227 Level 1 Dubai
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services UAE Anoop Ramanezhuth 1228 Level 1 Dubai
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services UAE Prasanth Prasad 1339 Level 1 Dubai
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services UAE Asarudeen N 1340 Level 1 Dubai
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services UAE Piyush 1341 Level 1 Dubai
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services India Ramzan Ashar Suhra Beevi 1342 Level 1 India
GST Building Energy Efficiency Services India Chimsy Chandran 1343 Level 1 India
Highland Air Tightness Testing Inverness Stephen Flegg 0346 Level 2 + EA Scotland
Highland Air Tightness Testing Inverness Tim Dyke 0360 Level 2 + EA Scotland
Home Energy Audits Wiltshire Nigel Brown 0439 Level 1 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Alex Jefferis 1155 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Bert Simmons 1154 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Chris Cotterill 1111 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Colin Staples 1070 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Gavin Matthews 1094 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Ian Hancock 1093 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Jon Tinker 1092 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Julian Hobday 1091 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Lee Ferguson 1090 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Lee Kenton 1214 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Mark Rollinson 1089 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Mark Sproson 1042 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Mike Mundell 1041 Level 1 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Mike Pascoe 1088 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Miquel Garcia 1069 EA Calculator Only England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Paul Bannister 1087 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Paul Patten 1200 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Richard Ewins 1085 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Richard Hunt 1082 EA Calculator Only England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Ruth Harrison 1062 EA Calculator Only England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Sarah Allen 1084 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Sebastian Martinez 1215 EA Calculator Only England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Sheldon Lloyd 1202 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Tim Sullivan 1230 Level 2 England
HRS Services Ltd Sheffield Zoey Rhodes 1096 EA Calculator Only England
Huramic Ltd Shropshire Michael Owen 0223 Level 1 England
IES Callenberg Aberdeenshire Robert Mackay 1295 Level 1 Scotland
IES Callenberg Aberdeenshire Barry Harvey 1296 Level 1 Scotland
ITS Somerset David Hicks 0014 Level 1 England
Jabec Services Shropshire Nigel Chadwick 1338 Level 1 England
JSD Air & Acoustic Testing Ltd Norfolk James Suckling 1078 Level 1 England
JSD Air & Acoustic Testing Ltd Norfolk Danny Suckling 1079 Level 1 England
JSD Air & Acoustic Testing Ltd Norfolk Daniel Cook 1301 Level 1 England
KR Associates Hampshire Rhys Scrivener 1288 Level 2 + EA England
KR Associates Hampshire Rhys Lupton 1290 Level 2 England
Lambert & Foster LLP (LF Building Efficiency) Kent Carl Blackford 0058 Level 1 England
Leema Technologies Ltd Leicestershire Mark Fagan 0049 Level 1 England
Leema Technologies Ltd Leicestershire Kieran Abadie 1196 Level 1 England
Lincolnshire Air Testing Ltd Lincolnshire Simon Nind 0128 Level 1 England
Low Carbon Box Leicestershire Sean Turpin 1219 Level 1 England
M A Murray Consulting Ltd Isle of Lewis Murdo Murray 0345 Level 1 Scotland
Mach Acoustics Bristol Patrick Shuttleworth 0490 Level 1 England
Mach Acoustics Bristol Kyran Ebanks 1252 Level 1 England
Mantech Sealants Surrey Shabz Bazdar 1305 Level 1 England
Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Brett Chandler 0414 Level 1 England
Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Stewart Feather 0447 Level 1 England
Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Kiel Chandler 0454 Level 1 England
Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Joseph Northall 1191 Level 1 England
Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Bradley Wilkins 1337 Level 1 England
MEA Ltd Belfast Campbell Morris 0277 Level 1 Northern Ireland
Melin Energy Consultants Bristol Jamie Best 0057 Level 2 England
Melin Energy Consultants Bristol Chris Amos 0111 Level 2 + EA England
Melin Energy Consultants Bristol Rhys Davies 0451 Level 2 England
Merlin Property Services Ltd Buckinghamshire Keith Grace 0323 Level 1 England
Midland Energy Ratings Nottinghamshire Alexander Green 1291 Level 1 England
Midland Energy Services Ltd Nottinghamshire Alex Hole 0126 Level 1 + EA England
Midland Energy Services Ltd Nottinghamshire Mark Wagstaff 0362 Level 2 England
Midland Energy Services Ltd Nottinghamshire Oliver Born 1367 Level 1 England
Mike Gilbert Building Services Norfolk Michael Gilbert 0311 Level 1 England
Moda Scotland Lanarkshire Philip Lindsay 0385 Level 1 Scotland
MSafe Technologies Ltd Dorset Andy Keane 1071 Level 2 + EA England
MSafe Technologies Ltd Dorset Sam Pile 1109 Level 2 England
MSafe Technologies Ltd Dorset Bernice Churchill 1255 Level 1 England
MS-Air Testing Shropshire Peter James 0479 Level 1 England
MTS Homecare Ltd Wiltshire Russell Thorp 1205 Level 1 England
N.R. Air Testing Yorkshire Norman Redfearn 0448 Level 1 England
Ness Air Tightness Testing Limited Highland Chris Jack 1333 Level 1 Scotland
New Home Assessments Essex James Cable 0302 Level 1 England
New Home Assessments Essex Victoria Cable 0340 Level 1 England
Northern Air Tightness Testing Services Yorkshire Mike Ramshaw 0233 Level 1 England
Northern Air Tightness Testing Services Yorkshire Philip Ramshaw 0485 Level 1 England
Pace Consult Limited Essex Steven Chinery 0441 Level 1 England
Pace Consult Limited Essex Bil Appleton 1315 Level 1 England
Pace Consult Limited Essex Nigel Swan 1316 Level 1 England
Pace Consult Limited Essex Keith Bartlett 1317 Level 1 England
Pace Consult Limited Essex Nathan Webb 1360 Level 1 England
Peak Acoustics Cheshire Luke Pickering 1310 Level 1 England
Peninsula Energy Compliance Devon Richard Harris 1326 Level 1 England
Property Testing Ltd Yorkshire Donald Angir 0407 Level 1 England
RJ Acoustics Hertfordshire Adam Joselyn 0372 Level 1 England
RJ Acoustics Hertfordshire Joe Smith 1003 Level 1 England
RJ Acoustics Hertfordshire Szabolcs Jako 1280 Level 1 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry John Humphreys 1083 Level 2 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Simon Lloyd 1118 Level 2 + EA England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Stuart Kirk 1119 Level 2 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Willem Postema 1120 Level 2 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Kevin Kemp 1121 Level 2 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Andrew Grainge 1122 Level 2 England
RSK Building Sciences Coventry Stuart Borland 1123 Level 2 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire John Young 1049 Level 1 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire James Alexander 1113 Level 2 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire Julie Young 1114 Level 2 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire Dave Sawdon 1115 Level 2 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire Nick Greenhalgh 1116 Level 2 England
Ryedale Testing Yorkshire Nick Simpson 1117 Level 2 + EA England
Sadler Energy & Environmental Hampshire Graham Sadler 0207 Level 1 England
Sadler Energy & Environmental Hampshire Dave Thompsett 1225 Level 1 England
Salveo Solutions Dorset Kevin Hale 0303 Level 1 England
SAP Energy Services Ltd Somerset Stephen Secker 0381 Level 1 England
SAP Energy Services Ltd Somerset Ricky Delaney 0383 Level 1 England
SEA Building Compliance Kent Kevin Gee 1350 Level 1 England
Site Sound Ltd Kent James Van Brummen 1016 Level 1 England
Site Sound Ltd Kent Alejo Garcigoy 1097 Level 1 England
Site Sound Ltd Kent Manuel Montero 1110 Level 1 England
Site Sound Ltd Kent Lee Thompson 1124 Level 1 England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire Brian Scrivener 0403 Level 1 England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire Dave Stephens 0404 Level 1 England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire Mark Grist 0405 Level 1 England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire Jamie Easton 0466 Level 2 + EA England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire Ian Matthews 1238 Level 2 + EA England
Sound Advice Acoustics Ltd Hampshire David Reeve 1239 Level 1 England
soundtesting.co.uk Liverpool Lee Richardson 1105 Level 2 England
soundtesting.co.uk Liverpool Jonny Spratt 1107 Level 2 + EA England
soundtesting.co.uk Liverpool Ben Bielicki 1226 Level 1 England
soundtesting.co.uk Liverpool Andrew Wood 1352 Level 1 England
South Holland District Council Lincolnshire Stuart Greenfield 0425 Level 1 England
South Holland District Council Lincolnshire Richard Williams 1004 Level 1 England
Southern Counties Heating & Plumbing Ltd Hampshire Toby Emery 1254 Level 1 England
Southern Energy Consultants Berkshire Stephen Smith 0406 Level 1 England
Southern Energy Consultants Berkshire Keith Price 1130 Level 1 England
SRS Air Testing Kent Simon McKeown 0338 Level 1 England
SS12 Mastic Pointing Ltd Essex Steve Griffin 1221 Level 1 England
Stansted Environmental Services Ltd Essex Edwin Egbuonu 0172 Level 1 England
Stansted Environmental Services Ltd Essex Josh Gleeson 0376 Level 1 England
Stansted Environmental Services Ltd Essex George Booth 1240 Level 1 England
Stansted Environmental Services Ltd Essex Bradley Chappell 1303 Level 1 England
Stansted Environmental Services Ltd Essex Danny Cutts 1304 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Adam Day 1101 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Alan Mustarde 1099 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Alasdair Kennedy 1100 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Alex Bird 1321 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Amanda Wardle 1098 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Andrew Davies 1327 EA Calculator Only England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Ben Dixon 1179 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Bill Appleton 1286 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Brian Outhwaite 1103 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Carlos Val 1245 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Christian Davenport 1104 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Damien Chalmers 1108 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Daniel Fowkes 1081 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Daniel Osborne 1072 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire David Tetchner 1073 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Diane Pemberton 1074 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Fergus Browne 1075 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Frederic Grellier 1335 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Greg Farrar 1076 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Ian Stratta 1336 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Jon Robinson 1080 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Jordan Heptinstall 1283 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Joseph Matic 1156 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Josh Croke 1246 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Marc Cowlin 1158 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Matthew Atkinson 1266 EA Calculator Only England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Matthew Burton 1247 Level 1 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Matthew Rose 1359 EA Calculator Only England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Michael Gorman 1159 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Michael Smith 1161 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Paul Carling 1163 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Paul Jones 1037 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Peter Young 1166 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Rob Coxon 1251 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Sarah Rogers 1250 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Scott Bartholomew 1066 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Simon Whittaker 1168 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Stephen Hayden 1067 Level 2 England
STROMA Technology Ltd Yorkshire Victoria Tainty 1282 EA Calculator Only England
Stuart King Architecture & Design Ltd Fife Stuart King 0287 Level 2 + EA Scotland
Stuart King Architecture & Design Ltd Fife Dale Porteous 0427 Level 1 Scotland
Stuart King Architecture & Design Ltd Fife Steven Belton 1294 Level 1 Scotland
Terry Holmes Consultants Lincolnshire Terry Holmes 1192 Level 1 England
Therm Energy Ltd W Sussex Louie Woods 0073 Level 1 England
Therm Energy Ltd W Sussex George Ashcroft 1308 Level 1 England
Trilon Ltd Middlesex Chris Bowditch 0002 Level 1 England
UK Building Compliance Leicestershire Luke Wilson 0361 Level 2 + EA England
UK Building Compliance Leicestershire Cameron Milne 1312 Level 1 England
UK Building Compliance Leicestershire Michael Crampton 1313 Level 1 England
Under Pressure Berkshire James Dowd 0167 Level 1 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Neal McDonald 1044 Level 2 + EA England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire George Moore 1046 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Helen McCormack 1047 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Palvinder Singh 1048 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Peter Frost 1050 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Ben Morgan 1051 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Shaun Maddison 1052 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Simon Atherton 1054 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Steve Collins 1061 Level 2 England
VINCI Technology Centre UK Ltd Bedfordshire Brett Kennett 1068 Level 2 England
Watergate Services Ltd Devon Steve Simmonds 1002 Level 1 England
Wave Air Isle of Wight Hayley Landon 1007 Level 1 England
Webb Sciences Bedfordshire Richard Barton 1009 Level 2 + EA England
Webb Sciences Bedfordshire Brian Webb 1223 Level 2 England
West Lindsey District Council Lincolnshire Ian Olivia 1365 Level 1 England
Western Isles Energy & Property Services Isle of Lewis Ruaraidh Ferguson 0351 Level 1 Scotland
Wintech Engineering Ltd Shropshire Chris Share 1035 Level 2 England
Wintech Engineering Ltd Shropshire Renato Caizzo 1036 Level 2 + EA England
Ynni Cymru Energy Solutions Ltd Swansea Mike Murphy 0421 Level 1 Wales
Yorkshire Air Testing Ltd E Yorkshire Alan Atkinson 0064 Level 1 England

Any queries regarding current membership status should be directed to Barry Cope (ATTMA Scheme Manager) to manager@attma.org.